Skip to product information
1 of 4

Moon Tee Red New Arrival

Moon Tee Red

Regular price Rs. 899.00
Regular price Rs. 1,199.00 Sale price Rs. 899.00
-25% OFF Sold out
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.

People are viewing right now.

Size Chart

Cool Bee Oversized T-Shirt Size Chart

Size
Chest 41
Colour
Quantity

CHECK ESTIMATED DELIVERY

✅ Cash on Delivery Available

  • Cash on delivery
  • Visa
  • Mastercard
  • Google Pay
  • RuPay
  • PayPal
  • UPI
Fire
12Sold Today
Free Shipping Free Shipping
Easy Returns Easy Returns
Premium Products Premium Products

A luminous moon graphic glows against deep red — capturing that 2 AM mood where everything feels possible and nothing is certain. For the night-minded ones who live best after dark.

Fabric: 100% Premium Cotton (240 GSM French Terry). Fit: Oversized unisex drop-shoulder silhouette. Wash care: Machine wash inside out on cold. Do not iron over print. Tumble dry low or hang dry.

View full details

Frequently asked questions

What payment options are available for Moon Tee Red?

You can pay by Cash on Delivery (an additional ₹50 COD charge applies), UPI, or credit and debit cards. Prepaid orders above ₹599 get free shipping.

What is the return policy for Moon Tee Red?

You can return Moon Tee Red within 14 days of delivery if it is unworn, unused, with tags, and in its original packaging. Refunds are processed within 3 to 7 business days once the return is approved.

What size should I order for Moon Tee Red?

For the genuine oversized drop-shoulder fit, go 1 to 2 sizes above your regular size. Check the size chart on this page for exact chest measurements.

What fabric is Moon Tee Red made from?

Moon Tee Red is made from 100% premium cotton, 240 GSM French Terry, a heavier knit that holds the drop-shoulder shape wash after wash.

How do I wash Moon Tee Red without damaging the print?

Machine wash inside out on cold, avoid ironing directly over the print, and tumble dry low or hang dry.

    Moon Tee Red

    Moon Tee Red

    Rs. 899.00 Rs. 1,199.00
    Moon Tee Red

    Moon Tee Red

    Rs. 899.00 Rs. 1,199.00